RESULTADOS DOS PARTIDOS (30/03 - 01/04 - 2013)
XUVENIL: C.D. RÚA 1 - C.D. BARCO 1
CADETE: CELANOVA 2 - C.D. RÚA 1
HORARIOS DOS PARTIDOS (30/03 - 01/04 - 2013)
SENIOR:DESCANSAN
XUVENIL: C.D. RÚA - C.D. BARCO O SÁBADO 30 AS 17:00 HORAS
CADETE: CELANOVA - C.D. RÚA O LÚNS AS 12:00 HORAS
INFANTIL: APLAZADO
XUVENIL: C.D. RÚA - C.D. BARCO O SÁBADO 30 AS 17:00 HORAS
CADETE: CELANOVA - C.D. RÚA O LÚNS AS 12:00 HORAS
INFANTIL: APLAZADO
RESULTADOS DOS PARTIDOS (23-24/03/2013)
SENIOR: MUIÑOS 1 - C.D. RÚA 3
XUVENIL: PABELLON 5 - C.D. RUA 1
CADETE: C.D. RÚA 0 - OURENSE 1
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA 1 - OURENSE 1
XUVENIL: PABELLON 5 - C.D. RUA 1
CADETE: C.D. RÚA 0 - OURENSE 1
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA 1 - OURENSE 1
HORARIOS DOS PARTIDOS (23-24/03/2013)
SENIOR: MUIÑOS - C.D. RÚA O DOMINGO 24 AS 16:30 HORAS
XUVENIL: PABELLON - C.D. RUA O DOMINGO 24 AS 12:00 HORAS
CADETE: C.D. RÚA - OURENSE O SÁBADO 23 AS 16:30 HORAS
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA - OURENSE O SÁBADO 23 AS 18:15 HORAS
XUVENIL: PABELLON - C.D. RUA O DOMINGO 24 AS 12:00 HORAS
CADETE: C.D. RÚA - OURENSE O SÁBADO 23 AS 16:30 HORAS
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA - OURENSE O SÁBADO 23 AS 18:15 HORAS
RESULTADOS DOS PARTIDOS (16-17/03/2013)
SENIOR: C.D. RÚA 3 - BARBADAS 2
CADETE: ANTELA 5 - C.D. RÚA 3
INFANTIL: ANTELA 3 - C.D. RÚA 0
CADETE: ANTELA 5 - C.D. RÚA 3
INFANTIL: ANTELA 3 - C.D. RÚA 0
HORARIOS DOS PARTIDOS (16-17/03/2013)
SENIOR: C.D. RÚA - BARBADAS O DOMINGO 17 AS 16:30 HORAS
XUVENIL: APLAZADO
CADETE: ANTELA - C.D. RÚA O SÁBADO 16 AS 10:30 HORAS
INFANTIL: ANTELA - C.D. RÚA O SÁBADO 16 AS 12:00 HORAS
FEMININO: FIN DA TEMPADA
XUVENIL: APLAZADO
CADETE: ANTELA - C.D. RÚA O SÁBADO 16 AS 10:30 HORAS
INFANTIL: ANTELA - C.D. RÚA O SÁBADO 16 AS 12:00 HORAS
FEMININO: FIN DA TEMPADA
RESULTADOS DOS PARTIDOS (9-10/03/2013)
SENIOR: COVADONGA 3 - C.D. RÚA 0
XUVENIL: VERIN 1 - C.D. RÚA 0
CADETE: C.D. RÚA 2 - VERIN 1
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA 3 - VERIN 2
XUVENIL: VERIN 1 - C.D. RÚA 0
CADETE: C.D. RÚA 2 - VERIN 1
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA 3 - VERIN 2
HORARIOS DOS PARTIDOS (9-10/03/2013)
SENIOR: COVADONGA - C.D. RÚA O DOMINGO 10 AS 16:30 HORAS
XUVENIL: VERIN - C.D. RÚA O SÁBADO 9 AS 16:00 HORAS
CADETE: C.D. RÚA - VERIN O SÁBADO 9 AS 17:45 HORAS
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA - VERIN O SÁBADO 9 AS 16:00 HORAS
XUVENIL: VERIN - C.D. RÚA O SÁBADO 9 AS 16:00 HORAS
CADETE: C.D. RÚA - VERIN O SÁBADO 9 AS 17:45 HORAS
INFANTIL: C.D. RÚA - VERIN O SÁBADO 9 AS 16:00 HORAS
RESULTADOS DOS PARTIDOS (2-3/03/2013)
SENIOR:
C.D. RÚA 5 - MANCHICA 1
XUVENIL:
C.D. RÚA 7 - CALASANCIO 1
CADETE:
ARENTEIRO 1 - C.D. RÚA 0
INFANTIL:
VELLE 1 - C.D. RÚA 2
C.D. RÚA 5 - MANCHICA 1
XUVENIL:
C.D. RÚA 7 - CALASANCIO 1
CADETE:
ARENTEIRO 1 - C.D. RÚA 0
INFANTIL:
VELLE 1 - C.D. RÚA 2
Suscribirse a:
Entradas
(
Atom
)